ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13038210
nr 1303 8210
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Reidar, Öland. Signed, dated 1969. Oil on canvas, 65x99 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Reidar, Öland. Signerad, daterad 1969. Olja på duk, 65x99 cm
800
SEK 1100
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:19:54
900 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr